AFL Ladder 2015

After Round 17

RankTeamPWLDForAgainstPercentagePoints
1Fremantle16142013531068126.7%56
2W_Coast16133017131080158.6%52
3Hawthorn16124018571092170.1%48
4Sydney16115013441196112.4%44
5Richmond16106013401202111.5%40
6W_Bulldogs16106013901301106.8%40
7Adelaide1696114461361106.2%38
8Kangaroos1697014631421103.0%36
9G_W_Sydney1697013731348101.9%36
10Geelong168711282130598.2%34
11Collingwood1688014791287114.9%32
12P_Adelaide167901397141798.6%28
13St_Kilda1661001339147790.7%24
14Essendon1651101183148079.9%20
15Melbourne1651101123144777.6%20
16Carlton1631301132170066.6%12
17Gold_Coast1621401169160972.7%8
18Brisbane1621401033162563.6%8

Previous round ladders for this year are in the afl/ subdirectory.