AFL Ladder 2015

After Round 27

RankTeamPWLDForAgainstPercentagePoints
1Hawthorn26197028521833155.6%76
2W_Coast25186125671798142.8%74
3Fremantle24186019931718116.0%72
4Sydney24168021171724122.8%64
5Richmond23158020181673120.6%60
6Kangaroos251510022992156106.6%60
7Adelaide24149122772058110.6%58
8W_Bulldogs23149022031934113.9%56
9P_Adelaide221210020021874106.8%48
10Geelong22119218531833101.1%48
11G_W_Sydney22111101872189199.0%44
12Collingwood221012019721856106.2%40
13Melbourne2271501573204477.0%28
14St_Kilda2261511695216278.4%26
15Essendon2261601580213474.0%24
16Gold_Coast2241711633224072.9%18
17Brisbane2241801557230667.5%16
18Carlton2241801525235464.8%16

Previous round ladders for this year are in the afl/ subdirectory.