AFL Ladder 2015

After Round 5

RankTeamPWLDForAgainstPercentagePoints
1Fremantle5500482319151.1%20
2Collingwood5410478324147.5%16
3W_Bulldogs5410441421104.8%16
4Hawthorn5320547365149.9%12
5W_Coast5320537368145.9%12
6Sydney5320408345118.3%12
7Adelaide5320469421111.4%12
8G_W_Sydney5320430418102.9%12
9Essendon532037438198.2%12
10P_Adelaide532043945496.7%12
11Richmond5230435389111.8%8
12Kangaroos523045450190.6%8
13Melbourne523035943981.8%8
14Geelong523037848278.4%8
15Gold_Coast514043249786.9%4
16St_Kilda514040950680.8%4
17Carlton514039054272.0%4
18Brisbane505030259251.0%0

Previous round ladders for this year are in the afl/ subdirectory.