AFL Ladder 2014

After Round 17

RankTeamPWLDForAgainstPercentagePoints
1Sydney16133015471078143.5%52
2Fremantle16124014861043142.5%48
3Hawthorn16124018261305139.9%48
4Geelong16124014511291112.4%48
5P_Adelaide16115016871260133.9%44
6Kangaroos16106014001212115.5%40
7Essendon1697013181198110.0%36
8Collingwood1697013551271106.6%36
9Gold_Coast169701451145999.5%36
10Adelaide1688015001384108.4%32
11W_Coast1679013971291108.2%28
12Richmond16610013991397100.1%24
13W_Bulldogs1661001286151484.9%24
14Carlton1651101404156889.5%20
15G_W_Sydney1641201300179372.5%16
16Melbourne164120971135371.8%16
17Brisbane1641201033163263.3%16
18St_Kilda1631301009177157.0%12

Previous round ladders for this year are in the afl/ subdirectory.