AFL Ladder 2015

After Round 13

RankTeamPWLDForAgainstPercentagePoints
1Fremantle1211101049774135.5%44
2W_Coast129301262822153.5%36
3Sydney129301072814131.7%36
4Hawthorn128401322866152.7%32
5Collingwood128401183929127.3%32
6Richmond127501024937109.3%28
7Adelaide1275011141021109.1%28
8W_Bulldogs1275010631017104.5%28
9G_W_Sydney1275010841073101.0%28
10Geelong126601062107998.4%24
11Kangaroos126601070111196.3%24
12P_Adelaide125701005102897.8%20
13Essendon12480878103684.7%16
14St_Kilda12480972120680.6%16
15Melbourne12480897114578.3%16
16Carlton12390950129773.2%12
17Brisbane122100862130166.3%8
18Gold_Coast121110812122566.3%4

Previous round ladders for this year are in the afl/ subdirectory.