AFL Ladder 2015

After Round 22

RankTeamPWLDForAgainstPercentagePoints
1Fremantle21174018041442125.1%68
2W_Coast21155122051542143.0%62
3Hawthorn21156023391492156.8%60
4Sydney21156018791514124.1%60
5Richmond21147018221501121.4%56
6W_Bulldogs21147019791695116.8%56
7Adelaide21137120271702119.1%54
8Kangaroos21138019951829109.1%52
9P_Adelaide211110018801821103.2%44
10G_W_Sydney211110017951788100.4%44
11Geelong2110921734175398.9%44
12Collingwood211011018801761106.8%40
13St_Kilda2161411665203781.7%26
14Melbourne2161501470196774.7%24
15Essendon2151601485204272.7%20
16Gold_Coast2141611569211374.3%18
17Carlton2141701469224165.6%16
18Brisbane2131801427218465.3%12

Previous round ladders for this year are in the afl/ subdirectory.