AFL Ladder 2014

After Round 4

RankTeamPWLDForAgainstPercentagePoints
1Hawthorn4400514305168.5%16
2Geelong4400406257158.0%16
3P_Adelaide4310496303163.7%12
4W_Coast4310372264140.9%12
5Fremantle4310395282140.1%12
6Kangaroos4310331291113.7%12
7Essendon4220383320119.7%8
8G_W_Sydney4220349319109.4%8
9Collingwood422032134493.3%8
10W_Bulldogs422033339883.7%8
11Gold_Coast422028936579.2%8
12St_Kilda422027135875.7%8
13Sydney413031835090.9%4
14Richmond413033738388.0%4
15Adelaide413036143084.0%4
16Melbourne413020932863.7%4
17Carlton404028843765.9%0
18Brisbane404026650552.7%0

Previous round ladders for this year are in the afl/ subdirectory.