AFL Ladder 2014

After Round 26

RankTeamPWLDForAgainstPercentagePoints
1Sydney24195023551622145.2%76
2Hawthorn24195026591908139.4%76
3Geelong24177021931989110.3%68
4P_Adelaide25169025111933129.9%64
5Fremantle24168021811754124.3%64
6Kangaroos25169022822040111.9%64
7Essendon231210119091812105.4%50
8Richmond231211019621916102.4%48
9W_Coast221111020451750116.9%44
10Adelaide221111021751907114.1%44
11Collingwood22111101766187694.1%44
12Gold_Coast22101201917204593.7%40
13Carlton2271411891210789.7%30
14W_Bulldogs2271501784217781.9%28
15Brisbane2271501532221269.3%28
16G_W_Sydney2261601780232076.7%24
17Melbourne2241801336195468.4%16
18St_Kilda2241801480243660.8%16

Previous round ladders for this year are in the afl/ subdirectory.